Cherry VanCour Treasurer, 2-year term June 9, 2018 – June 2020

Thor Oden 2-year term June 9, 2018 – June 2020

Ellen Bush Secretary, 2-year term June 8, 2019 – June 2021
Ellen co-chairs the Architectural Committee.

Alan Seeger Vice President, 2-year term June 8, 2019 – June 2021
Alan co-chairs the Architectural Committee

Don Thompson 2 year term June 8, 2019 – June 2021
President for 1 year from June 2019 – June 2020